Scheppach Basa 3.0 230V (1901503901)
Videos 6Photos 8 |
Scheppach Basa 3.0 230V 230 V400 В |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Scheppach 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Scheppach.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Scheppach Basa 3.0 230V
Стрічкова пила Scheppach Basa 3.0 | 24 639 ₴ |
Ленточная пила Scheppach Basa 3, 0.8 кВт 1901503901 | 25 699 ₴ |
Стрічкова пила по дереву Scheppach Basa 3.0 1901503901 | 28 165 ₴ |
Video reviews
Scheppach Basa 3.0 230V configurations
Price for Scheppach Basa 3.0 230V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scheppach Basa 3.0 230V | from 24 639 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Scheppach Basa 3.0 400V | from 27 500 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →