Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280212
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280212 |
|
The colour of the back panel is beige.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280212
Рамка одномісна горизонтальна Schneider Unica New Studio Color зелене яблу | 250 ₴ |
Рамка 1-постова Schneider Electric Unica New Зелене яблуко/Бежевий (NU2802 | 247 ₴ |
Рамка 1-постова Schneider Electric Unica New Зелене яблуко/Бежевий (NU2802 | 252 ₴ |
Рамка одинарна Schneider Unica New Studio Color NU280212 | 246 ₴ |
Рамка 1-постова Unica New Зелене яблуко / Бежевий Schneider Electric NU280 | 252 ₴ |
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280212 configurations
Price for Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280212 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280217 | from 250 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280216 | from 250 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280212 | from 246 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280211 | from 250 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280215 | from 246 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280214 | from 250 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Schneider New Unica Studio Color NU280218 | from 108 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →