sE Electronics X1 S Studio Bundle
Videos 24Photos 5 |
sE Electronics X1 S Studio Bundle |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog sE Electronics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models sE Electronics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy sE Electronics X1 S Studio Bundle
All prices 10 →Мікрофон sE Electronics X1 S Studio Bundle | 14 040 ₴ |
Мікрофон sE Electronics X1 S Studio Bundle 284075 | 14 040 ₴ |
Микрофон sE Electronics X1 S | 7 954 ₴ |
sE Electronics X1 S Studio Bundle | 13 940 ₴ |
Мікрофон sE Electronics X1 S | 7 899 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Package features:
- X1 S Vocal Pack — includes microphone, anti-shock suspension, protective screen, cable (3 m)
- X1 S Studio Bundle — includes microphone, anti-shock suspension, protective shield, sound-absorbing shield, cable (3 m)
We recommendCompare using chart →