Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST2000NM0008 2 TB SATA, economical
Photos 3 | 9 206 ₴ Buy! Жорсткий диск Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD (ST2000NM0008)Digital-city.com.uaNew store (Mostyska) Report |
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST2000NM0008 2 TB SATA, economical |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST2000NM0008 configurations
Price for Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST2000NM0008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0045 1 TB SAS | from 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0008 1 TB SATA, economical | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST2000NM0008 2 TB SATA, economical | from 9 206 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST3000NM0025 3 TB SAS | from 9 758 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST4000NM0035 4 TB SATA, MTBF 2 | from 6 517 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST8000NM0075 8 TB SAS | from 15 473 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0096 10 TB SAS | from 8 573 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 10 TB SATA, ПО | from 9 398 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST12000NM0007 12 TB SATA | from 18 059 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →