Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST6000NM0034 6 TB SAS, кэш 128 МБ
Photos 3 | 5 800 ₴ Buy! Жорсткий диск 3.5" 6TB Seagate (ST6000NM0115)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua HOLODOK5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST6000NM0034 6 TB SAS, кэш 128 МБ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hard drive Seagate ST6000NM0034:
- Data storage format 512E
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST6000NM0034 configurations
Price for Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST6000NM0034 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0045 1 TB SAS | from 999 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0008 1 TB SATA, economical | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST3000NM0025 3 TB SAS | from 9 758 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST4000NM0035 4 TB SATA, MTBF 2 | from 13 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST6000NM0034 6 TB SAS, кэш 128 МБ | from 5 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST8000NM0075 8 TB SAS | from 15 473 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0096 10 TB SAS | from 8 573 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 10 TB SATA, ПО | from 9 398 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommend