Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 10 TB SATA, ПО
Photos 3 |
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 10 TB SATA, ПО |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 10 TB SATA, ПО
Жесткий диск Seagate 10TB (ST10000NM0016) ST10000NM0016 10TB | 9 398 ₴ |
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 LP22813 | 9 399 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Enterprise Capacity 10TB 7200rpm 256MB ST10000NM0016 | 10 700 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate 10TB (ST10000NM0016) | 10 700 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate 10TB (ST10000NM0016) | 10 990 ₴ |
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 configurations
Price for Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0045 1 TB SAS | from 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST1000NM0008 1 TB SATA, economical | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST3000NM0025 3 TB SAS | from 9 758 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST4000NM0035 4 TB SATA, MTBF 2 | from 13 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST6000NM0034 6 TB SAS, кэш 128 МБ | from 5 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST8000NM0075 8 TB SAS | from 15 473 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0096 10 TB SAS | from 8 573 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Capacity 3.5 HDD ST10000NM0016 10 TB SATA, ПО | from 9 398 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →