Seagate Enterprise Performance 15K 2.5" ST900MP0006 900 GB cache 256 MB
Seagate Enterprise Performance 15K 2.5" ST900MP0006 900 GB cache 256 MB 600 GB cache 256 MB 900 GB cache 256 MB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Enterprise Performance 15K 2.5" ST900MP0006 900 GB cache 256 MB
All prices 17 →Жесткий диск для сервера 2.5" 900GB Seagate (ST900MP0006) | 14 665 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate Exos 900 Gb (ST900MP0006) | 14 434 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate Exos 900 Gb (ST900MP0006) | 14 296 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Exos 900 GB (ST900MP0006) Exos 900 GB (ST900MP0006) | 14 745 ₴ |
Жесткий диск для сервера 2.5" 900gb Seagate (st900mp0006) | 15 241 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Seagate Enterprise Performance 15K 2.5" ST900MP0006 configurations
Price for Seagate Enterprise Performance 15K 2.5" ST900MP0006 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Enterprise Performance 15K 2.5" ST600MP0006 600 GB cache 256 MB | from 10 191 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Seagate Enterprise Performance 15K 2.5" ST900MP0006 900 GB cache 256 MB | from 13 960 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →