SELECT Freek FRK-702ML
Videos 5 |
SELECT Freek FRK-702ML |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SELECT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SELECT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SELECT Freek FRK-702ML
Спиннинг Select Freek FRK-702ML 2.13m 4-18g Fast 18703147 | 882 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Freek FRK-702ML 2.13m 4-18g | 882 ₴ |
Спінінг Select Freek FRK-702ML 2.13m 4-18g Fast (1870-31-47) | 860 ₴ |
Спінінг Select Freek FRK-702ML 2.13m 4-18g Fast (1870-31-47) | 882 ₴ |
Вудлище Select Freek FRK-702ML 2.13m 4-18g Fast (1870.31.47) | 882 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →