SELECT Freek FRK-862MH
Videos 5 |
SELECT Freek FRK-862MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SELECT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SELECT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SELECT Freek FRK-862MH
All prices 18 →Спининговое удилище Select Freek FRK-862MH 2.60m 7-28g Fast | 1 166 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Freek FRK-862MH 2.60m 7-28g Fast (1870.31.55) | 1 187 ₴ |
Удилище Select Freek FRK-862MH 2.60m 7-28g Fast (1870.31.55) 1870.31.55 | 1 170 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Freek FRK-862MH 2.60m 7-28g Fast (1870.31.55) 1870.31.55 | 1 170 ₴ |
Select Вудилище Select Freek FRK-862MH 2.60m 7-28g Fast (1870.31.55) 1870. | 1 170 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →