Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000 (64450)
Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000
All prices 12 →Катушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000 1+1BB 5.0:1 (1353.15.64) | 1 050 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.15.64) | 1 083 ₴ |
Скачать Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.15.64) 1353.15 | 1 050 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.15.64) 1353.15 | 1 050 ₴ |
Okuma Котушка Okuma Carbonite B-Feeder CBBF-4000 1+1BB 5.01 (1353.15.64) 1 | 1 050 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →