Intex Explorer 200
Videos 23 |
Intex Explorer 200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex Explorer 200
All prices 15 →Напівторамісний надувний човен Intex 58330-2 Explorer 200, 185 х 94 см, (в | 899 ₴ |
Двомісний надувний човен Intex 58330 (185 x 94 x 41 см) Explorer 200 | 700 ₴ |
Надувний Човен з веслами Intex EXPLORER 200, 185 х 94 х 41 см Півторамісни | 1 085 ₴ |
Напівторамісний надувний гребний човен Intex Explorer 200 Set Plus з насос | 2 198 ₴ |
Полутораместная гребний човен надувний Intex Explorer 200 Set Plus з насос | 1 318 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →