Intex Explorer 100 (58329NP)
Intex Explorer 100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex Explorer 100
All prices 8 →Одномісний надувний човен Intex 58329 - 1 Explorer 100, 147 х 84 см (весла | 694 ₴ |
Човен Надувна Intex Explorer 100 160х94х29 см (58355) | 800 ₴ |
Одномісний надувний човен Intex 58329 - 2 Explorer 100, 147 х 84 см (весла | 869 ₴ |
Intex надувний човен Explorer 100 (58329NP) | 706 ₴ |
Одномісний надувний човен Intex 58329 - 1 Explorer 100, 147 х 84 см (весла | 1 050 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →