Sencor SCP 1503 WH white
Sencor SCP 1503 WH black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SCP 1503 WH white
All prices 24 →Електроплита Sencor SCP1503WH-EUE4 | 799 ₴ |
SENCOR SCP1503WH-EUE4 | 799 ₴ |
Плита настільна Sencor SCP1503WH-EUE4 | 799 ₴ |
SENCOR SCP1503WH-EUE4 | 799 ₴ |
Sencor Sencor SCP 1503WH-EUE4 | 799 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Sencor SCP 1503 WH configurations
Price for Sencor SCP 1503 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SCP 1504 BK black | from 749 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Sencor SCP 1503 WH white | from 722 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →