Sencor SMS 2001BK
Sencor SMS 2001BK black red |
|
Lightweight, compact and efficient rotary cordless dry shaver. Features an ergonomic exterior design that is optimized to reduce size and weight without sacrificing grip. It is positioned as a product of the basic price category, designed for economical highly mobile users who prefer a quick and effective dry shaving procedure. Light weight (only 107 g) and a decent resource of active battery life (up to 45 minutes), provided by nickel-metal hydride batteries, make this model a useful companion on business trips, trips and travels.
The Sencor SMS 2001BK razor has a removable shaving head, on which two double-circuit rotary elements with floating knives are placed. This design provides decent shaving performance and good skin contact even on traditionally difficult areas such as the nasolabial fold, chin, neck and temples. The ultra-sharp self-sharpening blades of the double-circuit rotor elements perform fast cutting of bristles of any thickness and hardness. It should be noted that the best shaving results are obtained on one or two days of stubble. Regular use of such a razor, as a rule, does not cause persistent discomfort or severe skin irritation, and the design completely excludes cuts and other traumatic injuries. It is charged from a household network with a voltage of 100 to 240 V.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Buy Sencor SMS 2001BK
All prices 15 →Електробритва чоловіча Sencor Sms 2001BK | 944 ₴ |
Електрична бритва SENCOR SMS2001BK (6241429) | 699 ₴ |
Sencor SMS2001BK 40032682 | 741 ₴ |
Бритва SENCOR SMS 2001BK | 666 ₴ |
Sencor SMS 2001 BK SMS2001BK | 649 ₴ |
- Power cord length — 150 cm
- Storage case
Sencor SMS 2001BK configurations
Price for Sencor SMS 2001BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SMS 2001BK | from 599 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Sencor SMS 2002RD | from 599 ₴ | 19 offers |