Sencor SMS 4013RD
Photos 9 |
Sencor SMS 4013RD 2020trimmer blue red |
|
Affordable, battery-powered rotary electric shaver designed for a fast, quality dry shave. It is positioned as a 2020 base price product that is able to meet the needs of most users who choose simple rotary systems. The fixed shaving head design includes three efficient dual circuit rotor modules with self-sharpening blades. The extremely sharp cutting edges of these knives, made of high-quality steel, guarantee prompt and clean cutting of bristles of any hardness and density.
Sencor SMS 4013RD's rotary foil configuration eliminates nicks and minimizes irritation. A small folding trimmer allows you to independently align the temples and slightly align the line of a mustache or beard. This model is powered by a built-in Ni-MH battery. The energy stored in it is enough for 75 minutes, which is equivalent to 10-15 shaves, and charging the battery from a household electrical outlet with a voltage of 100 to 240 V takes about 8 hours. Cleaning the shaving head can only be done dry, using a small complete brush.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Buy Sencor SMS 4013RD
All prices 26 →Електробритва Sencor SMS 4013RD | 999 ₴ |
Електробритва чоловіча Sencor Sms 4013RD | 1 072 ₴ |
Електробритва Sencor SMS 4013RD | 849 ₴ |
Sencor SMS 4013RD | 890 ₴ |
Sencor SMS 4013RD 41004850 | 849 ₴ |
- Power cord length — 80 cm
Sencor SMS 4013RD configurations
Price for Sencor SMS 4013RD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SMS 4011BL | from 749 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sencor SMS 4013RD | from 749 ₴ | 26 offers |