Sencor SWK 1770GG green
Photos 10 |
Sencor SWK 1770GG |
|
Bright and easy-to-use electric kettles presented in the Sencor brand line, first of all, attract attention with their attractive appearance and excellent performance. Despite the abundance of colours, all models are actually dressed in steel cases. This material is extremely resistant to external damage, does not emit harmful substances and is easy to keep clean. The large plastic handle increases ease of use and avoids accidental burns.
Also on the case there is a transparent insert that allows you to control the water level. Heated stainless steel bottom with closed heating coil. The fact that water does not have a constant effect on it has a positive effect on the service life of the device. The Sencor SWK 1770 electric kettle consumes 2150 W, which provides a fairly high heating rate. Useful volume is at the standard level of 1.7 liters. There is a double level of security: protection against overheating when turned on without water and automatic shutdown when the boiling point is reached.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Buy Sencor SWK 1770GG green
Электрочайник Sencor SWK 1770GG | 1 734 ₴ |
Электрочайник Sencor SWK 1770GG | 1 740 ₴ |
Електрочайник Sencor SWK 1770GG | 1 744 ₴ |
Електрочайник Sencor SWK 1770GG | 1 734 ₴ |
- Removable anti-calc filter
Sencor SWK 1770GG configurations
Price for Sencor SWK 1770GG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SWK 1777CH beige | from 1 295 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1778BK black | from 1 696 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1772BL blue | from 1 338 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1776GD golden | from 1 295 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Sencor SWK 1770GG green | from 1 734 ₴ | 4 offers |