Sencor SWK 2510WH white
Photos 11 |
Sencor SWK 2510WH |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SWK 2510WH white
All prices 17 →Sencor Sencor SWK 2510 WH | 649 ₴ |
Электрочайник Sencor SWK 2510 WH (SWK2510WH) SWK2510WH | 720 ₴ |
Електрочайник Sencor SWK 2510 WH (SWK2510WH) SWK2510WH | 586 ₴ |
Sencor SWK 2510 WH 41005575 | 619 ₴ |
Чайник Sencor SWK 2510 WH | 599 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →