Severin FS 3601
Photos 7 |
Severin FS 3601 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Severin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Severin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Severin FS 3601
All prices 6 →Вакуумный упаковщик SEVERIN FS 3601 | 3 502 ₴ |
Severin FS 3601 FS3601 | 3 499 ₴ |
Вакууматор Severin FS 3601 | 3 499 ₴ |
Вакуумний пакувальник SEVERIN FS 3601 | 2 800 ₴ |
Вакуумний пакувальник Severin FS 3601 | 3 506 ₴ |
Вакуумний пакувальник SEverin FS 3601 | 3 496 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →