Shimano Exsence A 4000MXG (EXS4000MXGA)
Photos 3 |
Shimano Exsence A 4000MXG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Exsence A 4000MXG
All prices 11 →Катушка Shimano Exsence 4000 MXG 11+1BB (EXS4000MXGA) | 28 810 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Exsence 4000 MXG 11+1BB 6.21 (EXS4000MXGA) | 28 810 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Exsence 4000 MXG 11+1BB 6.21 (EXS4000MXGA) EXS4000MXGA | 28 810 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Exsence 4000 MXG 11+1BB 6.21 (EXS4000MXGA) EXS4000 | 28 810 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →