Shimano Sedona FI 4000
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Shimano Sedona FI 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona FI 4000
All prices 20 →Катушка рыболовная Shimano Sedona 4000 Fi 3+1BB (2266.72.34) | 3 961 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona 4000 FI 3+1BB (SE4000FI) | 3 960 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona 4000 FI (SE4000FI) SE4000FI | 3 960 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona 4000 FI (SE4000FI) SE4000FI | 3 960 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona 4000 FI 3+1BB 2266.72.34 | 3 960 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →