Shokz OpenRun Pro
Videos 27Photos 29 |
Shokz OpenRun Pro |
|
Charging is done using a USB cradle. Proprietary bass boost technology Shokz TurboPitch.
Reduced shackle version: Shokz OpenRun Mini Pro
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shokz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shokz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shokz OpenRun Pro
All prices 26 →Наушники Shokz OpenRun Pro Pink | 8 258 ₴ |
Shokz OpenRun Pro Beige | 7 250 ₴ |
Наушники Shokz OpenRun Pro Beige | 7 369 ₴ |
Shokz OpenRun Pro Beige фр-071860 | 8 954 ₴ |
Навушники Shokz OpenRun Pro Blue | 7 489 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →