Shure AONIC 40 (SBH2240)
Videos 39Photos 31 |
Shure AONIC 40 |
|
Long battery life, active noise cancellation, fine tuning and control from a smartphone using a proprietary application.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shure 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shure.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shure AONIC 40
All prices 18 →Наушники с микрофоном Shure Aonic 40 White | 7 380 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Shure Aonic 40 Black | 9 620 ₴ |
Навушники з мікрофоном Shure Aonic 40 Black | 9 399 ₴ |
Навушники Shure Aonic 40 Anc Bt Czarne (42406668323) | 10 947 ₴ |
Shure Aonic 40 Anc Bt Czarne (42406668323) | 10 680 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →