Shure PGA58
Videos 16 |
Shure PGA58 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shure 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shure.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shure PGA58
All prices 20 →Мікрофон Shure PGA58-XLR-E | 4 565 ₴ |
Мікрофон Shure PGA58-XLR-E SHR09020009-0 | 4 566 ₴ |
Мікрофон Shure PGA58-XLR-E (42406397148) | 4 620 ₴ |
Мікрофон вокальний Shure PGA58-QTR-E | 3 740 ₴ |
Вокальный микрофон Shure PGA58-XLRE | 5 134 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Model PGA58-LC — no cable
- Model PGA58-XLR — Detachable XLR/XLR cable
- Model PGA58-QTR — Detachable XLR/QTR cable
- Model PGA58-BTS — Detachable XLR/XLR cable, tripod
We recommendCompare using chart →