Sigma 7043721 50 L 230 V
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Sigma 7043721 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 7043721 50 L 230 V
All prices 11 →Компрессор Sigma 7043721 | 18 808 ₴ |
Компресор двохциліндровий Sigma 2.5кВт 455л/хв 10бар 50л (7043721) | 19 398 ₴ |
Компрессор Sigma двухцилиндровый 2.5кВт 455л/мин 10бар 50л (2 крана) (7043 | 19 398 ₴ |
Компресор Sigma двоциліндровий 2.5кВт 455л/хв 10бар 50л (2 крана) (7043721 | 19 398 ₴ |
Компресор двоциліндровий Sigma 2.5 кВт 455 л/хв 10 бар (7043721) 7043721 | 19 398 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →