SKIF BSM-700 700 L
SKIF BSM-700 |
|
Spare parts suitable for VAZ, UAZ cars
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKIF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKIF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SKIF BSM-700 700 L
Бетономішалка Скіф БСМ 700, 700 л | 70 399 ₴ |
Бетономішалка Скіф БСМ-700 | 70 399 ₴ |
Бетонозмішувач Скіф БСМ 700 | 70 399 ₴ |
SKIF BSM-700 configurations
Price for SKIF BSM-700 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKIF BSM-700 700 L | from 70 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
SKIF BSM-800 800 L | from 72 599 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
SKIF BSM-900 900 L | from 115 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →