SKMEI Sport New (1258)
Videos 5Photos 2 |
SKMEI Sport New |
|
Spectacular wrist men's quartz watch with electronic indication. They represent the most affordable model of the basic price category, focused on the widest range of potential consumers. Equipped with an electronic unit designed and manufactured by the world-famous Japanese company Miyota, which is one of the three largest global OEM manufacturers of watch movements of impeccable quality.
They are distinguished by the original sporty design of a large plastic case equipped with a stainless steel back cover. The SKMEI Sport New watch is equipped with a high-contrast LCD display with fairly large and well-readable numbers. For use at night there is a special electroluminescent backlight. Moreover, not the entire dial is illuminated, but only individual segments of the display, which consist of numbers and letters. On the hand, the watch is securely held by a comfortable strap made of elastic polymer material. All standard watch functions are provided, including alarm clock, stopwatch, timer, calendar. Claimed to be water resistant to 50m Water Resistant, providing protection from rain, sweat and short-term immersion to depths of up to 1m.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKMEI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKMEI.
Buy SKMEI Sport New
All prices 20 →Чоловічий годинник Skmei 1258 Sport New Чорний 667 | 545 ₴ |
Годинник наручний 1258BK SKMEI з підсвічуванням, BLACK-BLACK | 395 ₴ |
Стильний чоловічий наручний годинник Skmei 1258 Чорний (чорний ремінь) | 455 ₴ |
Чоловічий наручний годинник Skmei 1258 Зелений\білий екран з полімерним ре | 572 ₴ |
Стильний чоловічий наручний годинник Skmei 1258 Чорний (Сині вставки) | 572 ₴ |