Snaige SNFG-60BR brown
Photos 4 |
Snaige SNFG-60BR brown brown white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Snaige SNFG-60BR brown
Плита газова Snaige SNFG-60BR | 11 169 ₴ |
SNFG-60BR Плита газова snaige | 10 819 ₴ |
Snaige SNFG-60BR | 11 169 ₴ |
Плита газова SNAIGE SNFG-60BR | 11 169 ₴ |
Snaige SNFG-60BR configurations
Price for Snaige SNFG-60BR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Snaige SNFG-60BR brown | from 10 819 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Snaige SNFG-60W white | from 10 067 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →