Sogo CAL-SS-18455 7 section 1.5 kW
Sogo CAL-SS-18455 7 section 1.5 kW 9 section 2 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sogo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sogo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sogo CAL-SS-18455 7 section 1.5 kW
Масляний обігрівач Sogo CAL-SS-18455 CAL-SS-18455 black | 2 239 ₴ |
Масляний обігрівач SOGO CAL-SS-18455 | 1 918 ₴ |
Масляний обігрівач Sogo CAL-SS-18455 | 1 831 ₴ |
Обігрівач SOGO CAL-SS-18455 | 1 868 ₴ |
Video reviews
Sogo CAL-SS-18455 configurations
Price for Sogo CAL-SS-18455 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sogo CAL-SS-18455 7 section 1.5 kW | from 1 831 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Sogo CAL-SS-18460 9 section 2 kW | from 2 613 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →