Sponeta S5-72i
Photos 10 |
Sponeta S5-72i |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sponeta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sponeta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sponeta S5-72i
All prices 9 →Sponeta S5-72i | 25 680 ₴ |
Sponeta S5-72i | 26 322 ₴ |
Sponeta S5-72i | 26 964 ₴ |
Стіл для настільного тенісу Sponeta S5-72I | 33 791 ₴ |
Sponeta S5 72I Zielone | 24 480 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →