Sprut 4SPW 8-145-7.5
Sprut 4SPW 8-145-7.5 127 m 33 m³/h , 3"140 m 24.5 m³/h , 3"148 m 40 m³/h , 3"155 m 33 m³/h , 3"157 m 15 m³/h , 2"168 m 16.5 m³/h , 2"177 m 40 m³/h , 3"184 m 33 m³/h , 3"187 m 24.5 m³/h , 3"192 m 40 m³/h , 3"202 m 15 m³/h , 2"212 m 33 m³/h , 3"216 m 16.5 m³/h , 2"222 m 40 m³/h , 3"234 m 24.5 m³/h , 3"254 m 33 m³/h , 3"265 m 24.5 m³/h , 3"281 m 40 m³/h , 3"312 m 24.5 m³/h , 3" |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sprut 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sprut.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sprut 4SPW 8-145-7.5 configurations
Price for Sprut 4SPW 8-145-7.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sprut 6SPW 18-95-7.5 | from 38 670 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 12-105-5.5 | from 32 670 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 6SPW 27-80-9.2 | from 43 320 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 18-112-9.2 | from 42 510 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 4SPW 8-112-5.5 | from 27 575 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 4SPW 10-110-5.5 | from 28 227 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 27-95-11 | from 50 677 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 18-135-11 | from 43 471 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 12-140-7.5 | from 36 746 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 27-105-13 | from 47 573 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 4SPW 8-145-7.5 | from 32 307 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 18-155-13 | from 42 531 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 4SPW 10-140-7.5 | from 29 188 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sprut 6SPW 27-120-15 | from 59 323 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 12-175-9.2 | from 35 454 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 6SPW 18-180-15 | from 50 192 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 6SPW 12-200-11 | from 47 874 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sprut 6SPW 27-152-18.5 | from 64 820 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sprut 6SPW 12-235-13 | from 55 560 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →