Spyderco 204MF
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Spyderco 204MF |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Spyderco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Spyderco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Spyderco 204MF
All prices 21 →Точильный станок Spyderco Triangle Sharpmaker 126-1014 | 4 470 ₴ |
Spyderco Точильная система Triangle Sharpmaker | 4 470 ₴ |
Точильная установка Spyderco Tri-angle Sharpmaker (204MF) | 4 470 ₴ |
Точило Spyderco Triangle Sharpmaker (204MF) | 3 968 ₴ |
Точило Spyderco Triangle Sharpmaker (204MF) 204MF | 3 683 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Maybe, the same cult rіch yak i "Milya" It is hard to do as well as possible with the same materials. Allowing hospitality knives under two cuts without getting confused with the correct morning, like on a great stone, that is simpler, from the point of view of the sharpening, lower on Apex. Also, two fixed cuts allow you to sharpen the blade with a cut of 30°, then it is easy to work a micro-sliding cut of 40°, which will be fine for steels with large carbides, for example D2. It is possible to gostriti like on a great stone without a fixed cut. It’s even more handy, it’s just necessary to move the blade quickly. I’m corying with 2015 rock, having played a lot of different things up to 61 HRC. One stone got trohi of bending, and it happened to be replaced, well they were sold well. Super ideally vitrimatic cut does not see through the gaps in the fixation areas of the stones, that can be the unevenness of the stones themselves. Den: use Spyderco 204MF more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →