Stanley Fatmax Premium (FMHT0-10312)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Stanley Fatmax Premium |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley Fatmax Premium
All prices 32 →Ніж Stanley FatMax складаний з довжиною леза 80 мм (FMHT0-10312) FMHT0-103 | 1 017 ₴ |
Нож складной Stanley FatMax (FMHT0-10312) | 1 017 ₴ |
Ніж, туристичний, Stanley, FatMax, з відкривачкою FMHT0-10312 | 1 017 ₴ |
STANLEY FMHT0-10312 | 1 057 ₴ |
Ніж FatMax складаний з довжиною леза 80 мм і формою заточування полусеррей | 1 017 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →