Stanley STMT1-74178
Stanley STMT1-74178 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley STMT1-74178
All prices 14 →Набор ключей комбинированных Stanley MaxiDrive 6-24 мм STMT1-74178 | 4 268 ₴ |
Набір комбінованих ключів Stanley MaxiDrive, 16 шт STMT1-74178 | 4 268 ₴ |
Набор инструментов в ложементе Stanley 16ед. (STMT1-74178) | 4 268 ₴ |
Набір з шістнадцяти комбінованих ключів MaxiDrive STANLEY STMT1-74178 | 4 268 ₴ |
Набір з шістнадцяти комбінованих ключів MaxiDrive STANLEY STMT1-74178 | 4 268 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features tool kit Stanley STMT1-74178:
- Sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24mm
We recommendCompare using chart →