Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112R
Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112R 225/65 R16 110 R 225/65 R16 112 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Starmaxx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Starmaxx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112R
All prices 31 →Шина Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112R | 3 788 ₴ |
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112/110R | 3 408 ₴ |
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112/110R | 3 440 ₴ |
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112/110R | 4 070 ₴ |
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus (225/65R16C 112R) | 3 406 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112R configurations
Price for Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 110R | from 3 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Starmaxx Provan ST850 Plus 225/65 R16C 112R | from 3 232 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →