Steba Table Fan VT 360 TWIST ( 35.36.00)
Photos 3 |
Steba Table Fan VT 360 TWIST |
|
The fan has two additional modes, night to reduce noise levels and natural, imitating natural wind.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba Table Fan VT 360 TWIST
All prices 8 →Вентилятор Steba VT 360 TWIST | 4 759 ₴ |
Вентилятор STEBA VT 360 TWIST (настільний) | 3 929 ₴ |
Вентилятор STEBA VT 360 TWIST (настільный) | 3 929 ₴ |
Вентилятор STEBA VT 360 TWIST (настільний) | 4 099 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →