Steppy SP-5005 107 cm
1 879 ₴ Buy! Драбина STEPPY SP-5005 алюмінієва на 5 щаблівMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Beni Familiari5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Steppy SP-5005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steppy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steppy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Steppy SP-5005 configurations
Price for Steppy SP-5005 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Steppy SP-5005 107 cm | from 1 879 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Steppy SP-5006 128 cm | from 2 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Steppy SP-5007 150 cm | from 2 649 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Steppy SP-5008 172 cm | from 2 899 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →