SVC PT-1K 1000 VA
Videos 1Photos 3 |
SVC PT-1K 1000 VA 1000 VA2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVC PT-1K 1000 VA
All prices 9 →Svc PT-1KF-LCD 1000VA | 9 660 ₴ |
Svc PT-1KF-LCD 1000VA | 9 660 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания SVC PT-1KF-LCD 1000ВА/1000Вт под наружную | 7 200 ₴ |
SVC PT-1KF-LCD | 7 200 ₴ |
ДБЖ SVC PT-1KF-LCD | 9 250 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SVC PT-1K configurations
Price for SVC PT-1K |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVC PT-1K 1000 VA | from 5 999 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
SVC PT-2K 2000 VA | from 8 190 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →