Choetech BS002
Videos 5Photos 18 |
Choetech BS002 |
|
An environmentally friendly mini-power plant that does not produce harmful emissions and does not need constant refueling. From time to time, you only need to charge the battery “under the hood” of the device, which has a capacity of 276 Wh. Choetech BS002 supports rated loads up to 300W. The model is suitable for charging a laptop, autonomous power supply of a mini-fridge or TV, charging hordes of mobile gadgets and accessories.
Standard household consumers are powered by a power plant through a 230 V socket. There are 4 full-size USB ports in the design of the charging station, moreover, two connectors support quick charging of gadgets using Quick Charge 3.0 technology (18 W). The symmetrical USB Type C charging port delivers up to 100W of power. Complementing the picture is a 12 V / 10 A car socket and a DC output for power supply of low-power devices or car accessories. Optionally, the model supports the connection of solar panels. The charging station is armed with an information screen, a carrying handle for a 3.65-kilogram case and a built-in LED light source.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Choetech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Choetech.
Buy Choetech BS002
All prices 16 →Зарядна станція Choetech Portable Power Station 300W (BS002) | 5 999 ₴ |
Choetech BS002 V2 офіційна гарантія | 4 899 ₴ |
Зарядна станція Choetech BS002-V2, 276 Вт/год, 300 Вт | 13 999 ₴ |
Зарядна станція Choetech Portable Power Station BS002 (300W) 2022 Edition | 9 699 ₴ |
Зарядна станція Choetech 300W 76800mAh 277Wh Black (BS002-V2) | 7 499 ₴ |
Choetech BS002 configurations
Price for Choetech BS002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Choetech BS002 | from 4 899 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Choetech BS004 | from 8 149 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Choetech BS005 | from 20 249 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Choetech BS006 | from 35 099 ₴ | 36 offers |