SVC PT-3K 3000 VA
Videos 2Photos 3 |
SVC PT-3K 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVC PT-3K 3000 VA
All prices 16 →Джерело безперебійного живлення (ДБЖ) SVC PT-3KF-LCD | 8 089 ₴ |
Svc PT-3KS-LCD 3000VA | 18 642 ₴ |
ИБП SVC PT-3KF-LCD 3000VA/3000W (for External batteries) | 10 600 ₴ |
SVC PT-3KF-LCD Black 3000ВА/3000Вт під зовнішню батарею | 10 600 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →