SVC RT-2KSB 2000 VA
Photos 5 |
SVC RT-2KSB 2000 VA 2000 VA3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVC RT-2KSB 2000 VA
All prices 10 →Джерело безперебійного живлення SVC RT-2KSB On-Line, RM 2000ВА/2000Вт SVC | 21 677 ₴ |
Svc RT-2KSB Rm 2000VA | 21 532 ₴ |
Svc RT-2KSB Rm 2000VA | 21 319 ₴ |
ИБП SVC RT-2KSB On-Line, RM 2000ВА/2000Вт | 19 600 ₴ |
SVC RT-2KSB Black On-Line, RM 2000ВА/2000Вт | 19 600 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
SVC RT-2KSB configurations
Price for SVC RT-2KSB |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVC RT-2KSB 2000 VA | from 17 316 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
SVC RT-3KSB 3000 VA | from 21 941 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →