SVS PB16-Ultra
Videos 2Photos 7 |
SVS PB16-Ultra
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:1500 W
Frequency range:15 – 280 Hz
All specifications
Specifications PB16-Ultra
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVS PB16-Ultra
All prices 8 →SVS PB16 Ultra czarny | 184 910 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр SVS PB16 Ultra czarny | 184 910 ₴ |
SVS PB16 Ultra czarny | 189 420 ₴ |
SVS PB16 Ultra czarny | 180 400 ₴ |
SVS PB-16 Ultra Piano czarny | 180 400 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features subwoofer SVS PB16-Ultra:
- Automatic shutdown
- Control via smartphone
We recommendCompare using chart →