SVS SB-1000 Pro
Videos 14Photos 19 |
SVS SB-1000 Pro
All specifications
Specifications SB-1000 Pro
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVS SB-1000 Pro
All prices 18 →Сабвуфер активний SVS SB-1000 Pro Black Ash | 34 500 ₴ |
SVS SB-1000 Pro Black Ash офіційна гарантія | 33 499 ₴ |
SVS SB-1000 Pro Black Ash | 35 600 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр SVS SB-1000 Pro czarny | 37 187 ₴ |
SVS SB-1000 Pro czarny | 36 280 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features subwoofer SVS SB-1000 Pro:
- Automatic shutdown
We recommendCompare using chart →