SVS PB-3000
Videos 4Photos 5 |
SVS PB-3000
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:800 W
Frequency range:16 – 260 Hz
The subwoofer can be controlled using a mobile application via a Bluetooth connection.
To update the software and power connected gadgets, a USB Type A port is located on the rear panel. An SVS SoundPath wireless adapter can be installed additionally.
All specifications
Specifications PB-3000
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SVS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SVS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SVS PB-3000
All prices 10 →SVS PB-3000 Black Ash офіційна гарантія | 94 999 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Svs PB3000 Black Ash | 109 347 ₴ |
Svs PB3000 Black Ash | 106 680 ₴ |
Svs PB3000 Black Ash | 109 347 ₴ |
Сабвуфер SVS PB-3000 Black Ash | 109 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →