Review! The SVS SB3000 Subwoofer - 2 Channel | Music performance.
31 May 201976 620 view
SVS SB-3000 Subwoofer Review | Holy &@#%! [4K HDR]
4 June 201952 235 view
SVS 3000 Series Subwoofer Technology
14 November 201863 239 view
Распаковка SVS sb3000 и его визуальное сравнение с SVS sb2000
21 February 20221 387 view
SVS Sb-3000 GIVEAWAY?!? Dreamedia Now Offering SVS!!
24 October 20197 044 view
A look Inside The SVS SB-3000 Subwoofer
14 November 202311 878 view
#SVS SB-3000 - Best Subwoofer under $1200 for Movies and Music?
27 December 20226 813 view
SVS SB3000 Sealed Subwoofer is THE Sub to beat at $1000
21 January 202151 375 view
Long Term Update / Review: SVS SB-3000 & Bluesound Node 2i. Still worth it?
27 February 20218 452 view
SVS Subwoofers: Mid-Level Subs for the Garage (SB-2000 vs SB-3000 & PB-2000 vs PB-3000)
27 July 202239 928 view
SVS SB13-Ultra Used Or SVS SB3000 New?
28 December 20224 367 view
Anthem MRX 1140 and SVS SB3000 suggestion and ARC Genesis update - Home Theater #7
14 August 20212 664 view
Home Theater(Tamil songs with SVS SB 3000 Subwoofer) Sound Test
31 January 20212 833 view
Monolith THX 13" Sub Size Comparison vs. SVS SB3000 and SVS 1000 Pro
12 August 202121 629 view
SVS SB3000 and PB3000 Subwoofers | Unboxing and Overview
5 March 201924 826 view
A Small Subwoofer Comparison! SVS SB1000 Pro vs 3000 Micro.
12 May 2021108 838 view
SVS SB-3000 & PB-3000 Subwoofer Unboxing & Overview [4K HDR]
8 February 201917 478 view
SVS Prime Pinnacle Speakers + SB3000 Subwoofer Movie Demo [4K HDR]
8 October 201915 034 view
SVS Subwoofer Review SB3000 vs SB4000 - How Good Are They?
27 January 202218 905 view
Best All Around Subwoofer? SVS SB3000 Review and Demo
25 April 202085 386 view
SVS Subwoofer Review ( PB16-Ultra & SB3000) - Are They Worth It?
13 April 2019208 710 view
SVS SB-3000 Subwoofer REVIEW and DEMO | IS THIS THE BEST SEALED SUB FOR $1,000?
5 June 202166 638 view
Why Are SVS Subwoofers So Popular? | SVS SB-3000 Review!
8 July 201976 136 view
SVS SB3000 sealed subwoofer review and thoughts compared to the ported PC2000.
14 September 201951 458 view
SVS sb-3000 & pb-3000 Review | Must Have
11 June 2019100 234 view