Taitong HS268 9 R20 144K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Taitong HS268 9 R20 144K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Taitong 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Taitong.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Taitong HS268 9 R20 144K
All prices 9 →Taitong HS268 (универсальная) 9.00 R20 144/142K PR16 | 7 596 ₴ |
Taitong HS268 (универсальная) 9 R20 144K | 7 711 ₴ |
Taitong HS268 (универсальная) 9.00 R20 144/142K 16PR | 7 700 ₴ |
Вантажна шина TAITONG HS268 (універсальна) 9.00R20 144/142K | 8 704 ₴ |
TAITONG Вантажна шина TAITONG HS268 (універсальна) 9.00R20 144/142K | 8 745 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Taitong HS268 9 R20 144K configurations
Price for Taitong HS268 9 R20 144K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taitong HS268 8.25 R20 139K | from 6 136 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Taitong HS268 9 R20 144K | from 7 488 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Taitong HS268 10 R20 149K | from 8 667 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Taitong HS268 11 R20 152K | from 9 464 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Taitong HS268 12 R20 156K | from 10 306 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →