Team Group Elite DDR4 1x16Gb TED416G3200C2201
Team Group TED416G3200C2201 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Team Group 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Team Group.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Team Group Elite DDR4 1x16Gb TED416G3200C2201
All prices 24 →Модуль пам`яті DDR4 16GB/3200 Team Elite (TED416G3200C2201) TED416G3200C22 | 1 202 ₴ |
Team 16 Gb DDR4 3200 MHz Elite (TED416G3200C2201) | 1 263 ₴ |
Team 16 Gb DDR4 3200 MHz Elite (TED416G3200C2201) | 1 229 ₴ |
ОЗУ DDR4 16GB/3200 Team Elite (TED416G3200C2201) TED416G3200C2201 | 1 199 ₴ |
Модуль памяти для компьютера DDR4 16GB 3200 MHz Elite Team (TED416G3200C22 | 1 209 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Team Group Elite DDR4 1x16Gb configurations
Price for Team Group Elite DDR4 1x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Team Group Elite DDR4 1x16Gb TED416G2400C1601 | from 1 196 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Team Group Elite DDR4 1x16Gb TED416G2666C1901 | from 1 199 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Team Group Elite DDR4 1x16Gb TED416G3200C2201 | from 1 199 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommend