Team Group GO microSD UHS-I U3 64 GB
Photos 5 |
Team Group GO microSDXC UHS-I U3 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Team Group 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Team Group.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Team Group GO microSD UHS-I U3 64 GB
All prices 14 →Team microSDXC 64GB Go Class 10 UHS-I U3 + SD-адаптер (TGUSDX64GU303) | 193 ₴ |
Карта памяти Team 64GB microSD Class 10 UHS-I/U3 Go (TGUSDX64GU303) TGUSDX | 216 ₴ |
Карта пам`ятi MicroSDXC 64GB UHS-I/U3 Team Go R90/W45MB/s + SD-адаптер (TG | 166 ₴ |
Team MicroSDXC 64GB UHS-I/U3 Go R90/W45MB/s + SD-адаптер (TGUSDX64GU303) T | 169 ₴ |
Team 64 GB microSDXC UHS-I U3 GO + SD Adapter TGUSDX64GU303 | 289 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →