Team Group microSDHC Class 10 8 GB
Team Group microSDHC Class 10 8Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Team Group 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Team Group.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Team Group microSDHC Class 10 8 GB
All prices 17 →Team 8Gb microSDHC class 10 (TUSDH8GCL1003) TUSDH8GCL1003 | 170 ₴ |
Team 8 GB microSDHC Class 10 TUSDH8GCL1002 | 199 ₴ |
Team TUSDH8GCL1003 | 112 ₴ |
Карта пам`ятi Team MicroSDHC 8GB Class 10 + SD-adapter (TUSDH8GCL1003) TUS | 119 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Team 8GB Class 10 (TUSDH8GCL1003) | 119 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
TEAMGROUP Team. The 32 GB memory card was removed by itself, so it didn’t save 32 GB of files, films, documents, etc.!! TEAMGROUP Team. The 32 GB memory card was removed by itself, so it didn’t save 32 GB of files, films, documents, etc.!! TEAMGROUP Team. The 32 GB memory card was removed by itself, so it didn’t save 32 GB of files, films, documents, etc.!! |
Good day everyone. Having bought this miracle in Zhovtni 2018 Already a week later I had a chance to resuscitate through the card reader. And after a month, she got out of tune. Zdav її in the SC, and after 1.5 mіs. ochіkuvannya (!!!) її replaced by a new similar model. The new card so very through +/- day zaglyuchila. apparently inexpensive does not show an active preoccupation. permanently zlitaє file system. use Team Group microSDHC Class 10 32Gb few months |
Add Review
Team Group microSDHC Class 10 configurations
Price for Team Group microSDHC Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Team Group microSDHC Class 10 8 GB | from 107 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Team Group microSDHC Class 10 16 GB | from 150 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Team Group microSDHC Class 10 32 GB | from 175 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →