TEGRYS TE48-T 385/65 R22.5 160K
Choose Size truck Tyre
TEGRYS TE48-T 385/65 R22.5 160K 385/65 R22.5 " 156 L 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TEGRYS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TEGRYS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TEGRYS TE48-T 385/65 R22.5 160K
TEGRYS TE48-T (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 14 243 ₴ |
Tegrys TE48T (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 14 000 ₴ |
Tegrys T.E48T (385/65R22.5 160K) | 14 766 ₴ |
TEGRYS TE48-T причіпна причіпна (385/65R22,5 160K) 355808 | 14 040 ₴ |
TEGRYS TE48-T 385/65 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for TEGRYS TE48-T 385/65 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
TEGRYS TE48-T 385/65 R22.5 156L | from 14 771 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TEGRYS TE48-T 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 14 000 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →