Tekhmann TCMT-3/I20 (852740)
Photos 9 |
Tekhmann TCMT-3/I20
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:5000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Model TCMT-3/I20 is shipped without battery and charger.
Multifunctional cordless tool with an oscillating mechanism to drive interchangeable bits. The spindle with the nozzle makes 5000 - 20000 rpm (speed is adjustable by the user) and moves left and right with an amplitude of 1.5 ° in each direction. The device is equipped with a LED to illuminate the working area and a keyless mechanism that allows you to quickly and easily change equipment. The Tekhmann TCMT-3/I20 renovator comes with an additional side handle (can be screwed into the gearbox housing on the left or right) and a set of accessories for grinding, sawing and scraping: triangular sole with replaceable skins, segmented discs, saw blade and scraper. The battery and charger are not included.
All specifications
Specifications TCMT-3/I20
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tekhmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tekhmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tekhmann TCMT-3/I20
All prices 14 →Мультитул акумуляторний Tekhmann TCMT-3/i20 (852740) | 2 200 ₴ |
Реноватор Tekhmann TCMT-3/i20 (без акб и зу) (852740) | 2 306 ₴ |
Реноватор акумуляторний Tekhmann TCMT-3/i20 | 2 200 ₴ |
Реноватор Tekhmann TCMT-3/i20 (без АКБ и ЗУ) (852740) | 2 238 ₴ |
Реноватор Tekhmann TCMT-3/i20 (без АКБ та ЗП) (852740) 852740 | 2 200 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →